PARTIDO
|
COMPETICI脫N
|
HORA
|
CADENA
|
Martes, 12 de febrero, 2019
|
Fenerbah莽e – Zenit St. Petersburg
|
|
18.55
|
LaLiga/MLigaC1
|
Roma – FC Porto
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga/MLigaC1
|
Manchester United – Paris Saint-Germain
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga/MLigaC
|
Mi茅rcoles, 13 de febrero, 2019
|
Sevilla FC – Valencia
|
|
12.00
|
#Vamos
|
M谩laga – EDF Logro帽o
|
|
16.15
|
#Vamos
|
FC Barcelona – Sporting Huelva
|
|
18.30
|
Gol
|
Ajax – Real Madrid
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga/MLigaC
|
Tottenham – Borussia Dortmund
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga/MLigaC1
|
Jueves, 14 de febrero, 2019
|
Lazio – Sevilla FC
|
|
18.55
|
LaLiga/MLigaC
|
Stade Rennais – Real Betis
|
|
18.55
|
LaLiga/MLigaC2
|
Rapid Wien – Inter Milan
|
|
18.55
|
LaLiga/MLigaC3
|
BATE Borisov – Arsenal
|
|
18.55
|
LaLiga/MLigaC4
|
Krasnodar – Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
18.55
|
LaLiga/MLigaC5
|
Galatasaray – Benfica
|
|
18.55
|
LaLiga/MLigaC6
|
Slavia Praha – Genk
|
|
18.55
|
LaLiga/MLigaC7
|
Olympiacos – Dynamo Kyiv
|
|
18.55
|
LaLiga/MLigaC8
|
Celtic FC – Valencia
|
|
21.00
|
Gol
|
Sporting CP – Villarreal
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga/MLigaC
|
Malm枚 FF – Chelsea
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga/MLigaC2
|
FC Zurich – Napoli
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga/MLigaC3
|
Shakhtar Donetsk – Eintrancht Frankfurt
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga/MLigaC4
|
Club Brugge – Red Bull Salzburg
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga/MLigaC5
|
Viktoria Plzen – GNK Dinamo Zagreb
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga/MLigaC6
|
Viernes, 15 de febrero, 2019
|
Newcastle Jets – Melbourne City
|
|
09.50
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Augsburg – FC Bayern
|
|
20.30
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Eibar – Getafe
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
C贸rdoba – Granada
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga 1|2|3/Gol
|
S谩bado, 16 de febrero, 2019
|
Adelaide United – Western Sydney
|
|
09.50
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Perth Glory – Brisbane Roar
|
|
12.00
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Celta de Vigo – Levante
|
|
13.00
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Schalke 04 – Freiburg
|
|
15.30
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Deportivo de La Coru帽a – Gimn脿stic Tarragona
|
|
16.00
|
LaLiga 1|2|3
|
Bilbao Athletic – Real Oviedo B
|
|
16.00
|
ETB1 / TPA2 A8
|
CD Oliver – Bilbao Athletic
|
|
16.00
|
Arag贸n Deportes
|
Rayo Vallecano – Atl茅tico de Madrid
|
|
16.15
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Elche – Extremadura UD
|
|
18.00
|
LaLiga 1|2|3
|
Real Zaragoza – Albacete
|
|
18.00
|
LaLiga/M Partid.
|
Real Sociedad – Legan茅s
|
|
18.30
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Hertha Berlin – Werder Bremen
|
|
18.30
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Real Oviedo – Alcorc贸n
|
|
20.00
|
LaLiga 1|2|3
|
C谩diz – Tenerife
|
|
20.30
|
LaLiga/TvCanaria
|
FC Barcelona – Real Valladolid
|
|
20.45
|
LaLiga/M Partid.
|
Domingo, 17 de febrero, 2019
|
Sevilla Atl茅tico – Balomp茅dica Linense
|
|
11.30
|
Sevilla FC Tv
|
Real Madrid – Girona
|
|
12.00
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Mallorca – Lugo
|
|
12.00
|
LaLiga 1|2|3
|
Celta de Vigo B – Pontevedra
|
|
12.00
|
TVG2
|
Ejea – Espanyol B
|
|
12.00
|
Arag贸n Deportes
|
Recreativo de Huelva – UD Ibiza
|
|
12.00
|
IB3
|
Melilla – Recreativo Granada
|
|
12.00
|
TV Melilla
|
Betis Deportivo – Sevilla C
|
|
12.00
|
Betis Tv
|
Villarreal – SPA Alicante
|
|
12.00
|
Villarreal CF Tv
|
Eintracht Frankfurt – Borussia M枚nchengladbach
|
|
15.30
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Numancia – Osasuna
|
|
16.00
|
LaLiga 1|2|3
|
Valencia – Espanyol
|
|
16.15
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Cultural Leonesa – Unionistas
|
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
UE Olot – Barcelona B
|
|
17.00
|
Esport3
|
Racing Ferrol – Alondras CF
|
|
17.00
|
TVG2
|
Compostela – UD Paiosaco
|
|
17.00
|
TVG (web)
|
Laracha – Berganti帽os
|
|
17.00
|
TVG (web)
|
UD Ourense – C茅ltiga
|
|
17.00
|
TVG (web)
|
Castell贸n – Teruel
|
|
17.15
|
脌 Punt/Footters
|
Rayo Majadahonda – M谩laga
|
|
18.00
|
LaLiga 1|2|3
|
Bayer Leverkusen – Fortuna D眉sseldorf
|
|
18.00
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Villarreal – Sevilla FC
|
|
18.30
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Las Palmas – Sporting de Gij贸n
|
|
20.30
|
LaLiga 1|2|3/Gol
|
Real Betis – Alav茅s
|
|
20.45
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Lunes, 18 de febrero, 2019
|
N眉renberg – Borussia Dortmund
|
|
20.30
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Huesca – Athletic Club
|
|
21.00 |
Gol |