partidos Televisados del 28 de Mayo al Lunes 3 de Junio
28 mayo 2019 | Por lorenzo | Categoria:
PARTIDO |
COMPETICI脫N |
HORA |
CADENA |
---|---|---|---|
Martes, 28 de mayo, 2019 |
|||
Portugal – Argentina |
Copa Mundial Sub 20 |
18.00 |
Gol |
Ingolstadt 04 – Wehen |
2. Bundesliga |
18.15 |
ZFD M+ Astra |
Sud谩frica – Corea del Norte |
Copa Mundial Sub 20 |
20.30 |
Gol |
Mi茅rcoles, 29 de mayo, 2019 |
|||
Italia – Jap贸n |
Copa Mundial Sub 20 |
18.00 |
Gol |
Senegal – Polonia |
Copa Mundial Sub 20 |
20.30 |
Gol |
Chelsea – Arsenal |
Europa League |
21.00 |
LaLiga/M Liga C. |
Jueves, 30 de mayo, 2019 |
|||
Atlanta United – Minnesota United |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
01.00 |
DAZN |
Montreal Impact – Real Salt Lake |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
01.30 |
DAZN |
Philadelphia Union – Colorado Rapids |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
01.30 |
DAZN |
DC United – Chicago Fire |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
02.00 |
DAZN |
Sporting KC – LA Galaxy |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
02.30 |
DAZN |
Alemania – Chile |
Amistoso femenino |
17.45 |
ARD M+ Astra |
Nueva Zelanda – Uruguay |
Copa Mundial Sub 20 |
18.00 |
Gol |
Estados Unidos – Catar |
Copa Mundial Sub 20 |
20.30 |
Gol |
Viernes, 31 de mayo, 2019 |
|||
Mali – Francia |
Copa Mundial Sub 20 |
18.00 |
Gol |
Francia – China |
Amistoso femenino |
21.00 |
beIN Connect |
C贸rdoba – Osasuna |
Segunda Divisi贸n (LaLiga 1/2/3) |
21.00 |
LaLiga / Gol |
S谩bado, 1 de junio, 2019 |
|||
Vancouver Whitecaps – Toronto FC |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
04.00 |
DAZN |
Jubilo Iwata – Vissel Kobe |
Liga Japonesa |
08.00 |
DAZN |
Sagan Tosu – Cerezo Osaka |
Liga Japonesa |
09.00 |
DAZN |
Alcorc贸n – Gimn脿stic Tarragona |
Segunda Divisi贸n (LaLiga 1/2/3) |
19.00 |
LaLiga 1|2|3 |
Tottenham – Liverpool |
Champions League |
21.00 |
M Liga Camp. |
Montreal Impact – Orlando City |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
23.00 |
DAZN |
Domingo, 2 de junio, 2019 |
|||
Atlanta United – Chicago Fire |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
00.00 |
DAZN |
New York RB – Real Salt Lake |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
01.00 |
DAZN |
Columbus Crew – New York City |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
01.30 |
DAZN |
FC Dallas – Seattle Sounders |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
02.00 |
DAZN |
DC United – San Jose Earthquakes |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
02.00 |
DAZN |
Colorado Rapids – FC Cincinnati |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
02.30 |
DAZN |
Houston Dynamo – Sporting KC |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
02.30 |
DAZN |
Portland Timbers – Los Angeles FC |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
04.30 |
DAZN |
Pe帽a Deportiva – UD Tamaraceite |
Tercera Divisi贸n. Playoffs |
12.00 |
TV Canaria |
Mensajero – Alondras CF |
Tercera Divisi贸n. Playoffs |
12.00 |
TVG2 |
Las Palmas – Almer铆a |
Segunda Divisi贸n (LaLiga 1/2/3) |
18.00 |
LaLiga 1|2|3 |
Berganti帽os – Covadonga |
Tercera Divisi贸n. Playoffs |
18.00 |
TVG2 |
Recreativo de Huelva – Fuenlabrada |
Segunda Divisi贸n B. Playoffs |
18.30 |
Cuatro |
UD Logro帽茅s – Badajoz |
Segunda Divisi贸n B. Playoffs |
19.30 |
Footters |
Compostela – Alav茅s V |
Tercera Divisi贸n. Playoffs |
19.30 |
TVG2 |
Elche – Deportivo de La Coru帽a |
Segunda Divisi贸n (LaLiga 1/2/3) |
20.00 |
LaLiga 1|2|3 |
Mallorca – Granada |
Segunda Divisi贸n (LaLiga 1/2/3) |
20.00 |
LaLiga/M Partid. |
Lugo – Tenerife |
Segunda Divisi贸n (LaLiga 1/2/3) |
20.00 |
LaLiga/TvCanaria |
Real Oviedo – Rayo Majadahonda |
Segunda Divisi贸n (LaLiga 1/2/3) |
20.00 |
LaLiga 1|2|3 |
Real Zaragoza – Numancia |
Segunda Divisi贸n (LaLiga 1/2/3) |
20.00 |
LaLiga 1|2|3 |
Albacete – M谩laga |
Segunda Divisi贸n (LaLiga 1/2/3) |
20.00 |
LaLiga / Gol |
C谩diz CF – Extremadura UD |
Segunda Divisi贸n (LaLiga 1/2/3) |
20.00 |
LaLiga 1|2|3 |
Real Ja茅n – Racing Ferrol |
Tercera Divisi贸n. Playoffs |
20.00 |
TVG2 |
Minnesota United – Philadelphia Union |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
22.00 |
DAZN |
Lunes, 3 de junio, 2019 |
|||
LA Galaxy – New England |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
04.30 |
DAZN |
Octavos de final |
Copa Mundial Sub 20 |
17.30 |
Gol |