PARTIDO
|
COMPETICI脫N
|
HORA
|
CADENA
|
Lunes, 25 de marzo, 2019
|
Espa帽a – Austria
|
Amistoso Sub 21
|
18.45
|
Cuatro
|
Portugal – Serbia
|
|
20.45
|
Cuatro
|
Catalu帽a – Venezuela
|
Amistoso
|
21.00
|
TV3
|
Mallorca – Real Zaragoza
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga 1|2|3/Gol
|
Martes, 26 de marzo, 2019
|
Polonia – Alemania
|
Amistoso Sub 20
|
18.00
|
ES1 (M+Astra)
|
Marruecos – Argentina
|
Amistoso
|
20.00
|
DAZN
|
Rep煤blica Checa – Brasil
|
Amistoso
|
20.45
|
DAZN
|
Inglaterra – Alemania
|
Amistoso Sub 21
|
20.45
|
M+ Astra
|
Malta – Espa帽a
|
|
20.45
|
TVE1
|
Mi茅rcoles, 27 de marzo, 2019
|
Wolfsburg Women – O. Lyonnais Women
|
|
18.15
|
Sport1 M+Astra
|
LSK Kvinner – FC Barcelona Femenino
|
|
18.30
|
#Vamos
|
Viernes, 29 de marzo, 2019
|
Brisbane Roar – Sydney FC
|
|
09.50
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Yokohama F. Marinos – Sagan Tosu
|
|
11.30
|
DAZN
|
Hoffenheim – Bayer Leverkusen
|
|
20.30
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Stade Rennais – Olympique Lyonnais
|
|
20.45
|
#Vamos
|
West Bormwich – Birmingham
|
|
21.00
|
DAZN
|
Girona – Athletic Club
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
M谩laga – Sporting de Gij贸n
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga 1|2|3/Gol
|
S谩bado, 30 de marzo, 2019
|
Dalia Yifang – Guangzhou Evergrande
|
|
08.30
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Gamba Osaka – Vissel Kobe
|
|
09.00
|
DAZN
|
Western Sydney – Melbourne City
|
|
09.50
|
M Liga Camp. 1
|
Perth Glory – Melbourne Victory
|
|
12.00
|
M Liga Camp. 1
|
Getafe – Legan茅s
|
|
13.00
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Fulham – Manchester City
|
|
13.30
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Borussia Dortmund – VfL Wolfsburg
|
|
15.30
|
M Liga Camp. 1
|
Freiburg – FC Bayern
|
|
15.30
|
#Vamos
|
Derby County – Rotherham United
|
|
16.00
|
DAZN
|
Almer铆a – Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
16.00
|
LaLiga 1|2|3
|
Manchester United – Watford
|
|
16.00
|
M Liga Camp.
|
FC Barcelona – Espanyol
|
|
16.15
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Olympique Marseille – Angers
|
|
17.00
|
M Liga Camp. 2
|
Numancia – Granada
|
|
18.00
|
LaLiga 1|2|3
|
Juventus – Empoli
|
|
18.00
|
#Vamos
|
Middlesbrough – Norwich
|
|
18.30
|
DAZN
|
Celta de Vigo – Villarreal
|
|
18.30
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Barcelona B – Teruel
|
|
18.30
|
Arag贸n Deportes
|
West Ham – Everton
|
|
18.30
|
M Liga Camp.
|
RB Leipzig – Hertha Berlin
|
|
18.30
|
M Liga Camp. 1
|
Castell贸n – H茅rcules
|
|
19.30
|
脌 Punt/Footters
|
Albacete – Tenerife
|
|
20.30
|
LaLiga/TvCanaria
|
Sampdoria – AC Milan
|
|
20.30
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Alav茅s – Atl茅tico de Madrid
|
|
20.45
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Domingo, 31 de marzo, 2019
|
Quanjian FC – Shandong Luneng
|
|
08.30
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Levante – Eibar
|
|
12.00
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
C贸rdoba – Mallorca
|
|
12.00
|
LaLiga 1|2|3
|
Atl茅tico Baleares – CD Ebro
|
|
12.00
|
Arag贸n TV
|
Zaragoza CFF – Seagull
|
|
12.00
|
Arag贸n Deportes
|
Rayo Vallecano – Real Betis
|
|
14.00
|
Gol
|
Fiorentina – Torino
|
|
15.00
|
M Liga Camp. 1
|
Roma – Napoli
|
|
15.00
|
#Vamos
|
Cardiff City – Chelsea
|
|
15.05
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Hannover 96 – Schalke 04
|
|
15.30
|
M Liga Camp. 1
|
Osasuna – Extremadura UD
|
|
16.00
|
LaLiga 1|2|3
|
Sevilla FC – Valencia CF
|
|
16.15
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Sari帽ena – CD Brea
|
|
17.00
|
Arag贸n Deportes
|
Nantes – Lille
|
|
17.00
|
M Liga Camp. 3
|
Liverpool – Tottenham
|
|
17.30
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Alcorc贸n – Lugo
|
|
18.00
|
LaLiga 1|2|3
|
Real Oviedo – Deportivo de La Coru帽a
|
|
18.00
|
LaLiga / M Part.
|
Eintracht Frankfurt – Stuttgart
|
|
18.00
|
M Liga Camp. 1
|
Real Valladolid – Real Sociedad
|
|
18.30
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Las Palmas – Elche
|
|
20.00
|
LaLiga 1|2|3
|
Inter Milan – Lazio
|
|
20.30
|
M Liga Camp. 1
|
Real Madrid – Huesca
|
|
20.45
|
LaLiga / M Part.
|
Toulouse – Paris Saint-Germain
|
|
21.00
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Lunes, 1 de abril, 2019
|
Real Zaragoza – Gimn脿stic Tarragona
|
|
21.00 |
LaLiga 1|2|3/Gol |
Arsenal – Newcastle |