PARTIDO
|
COMPETICI脫N
|
HORA
|
CADENA
|
Viernes, 11 de enero, 2019
|
Borussia Dortmund – Feyenoord
|
Amistoso
|
17.00
|
Sport1 M+Astra
|
Caen – Lille
|
|
19.00
|
beIN Connect
|
Olympique Lyonnais – Stade de Reims
|
|
20.45
|
beIN Connect
|
Rayo Vallecano – Celta de Vigo
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
C谩diz – Granada
|
|
21.00
|
LaLiga / Gol
|
S谩bado, 12 de enero, 2019
|
Melbourne Victory – Newcastle Jets
|
|
09.50
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Madrid CFF – Albacete
|
|
10.45
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
CD Tac贸n – CD Parquesol
|
|
11.00
|
La Otra
|
Legan茅s – Huesca
|
|
13.00
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Levante – FC Barcelona
|
|
13.00
|
Gol
|
West Ham – Arsenal
|
|
13.30
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Virgen del Camino – Cebrere帽a
|
|
15.45
|
Footters
|
SD Almaz谩n – Atl茅tico Astorga
|
|
15.45
|
Footters
|
S谩mano – Siete Villas
|
|
15.45
|
Footters
|
Albacete – Sporting de Gij贸n
|
|
16.00
|
LaLiga Tv
|
Real Sociedad B – Racing de Santander
|
|
16.00
|
ETB1
|
UM Escobedo – Ribamont谩n al Mar
|
|
16.00
|
Footters
|
Brighton – Liverpool
|
|
16.00
|
#Vamos
|
Valencia – Real Valladolid
|
|
16.15
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Deportivo Fabril – Inter de Madrid
|
|
16.30
|
TVG2
|
Villarreal B – Lleida
|
|
17.00
|
Villarreal CF Tv
|
Lagun Onak – Amurrio
|
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
CD Bezana – CD Tropez贸n
|
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
Amiens – Paris Saint-Germain
|
|
17.00
|
beIN Connect
|
Las Palmas – Osasuna
|
|
18.00
|
LaLiga Tv
|
Reus – Numancia
|
|
18.00
|
LaLiga Tv
|
SD Revilla – SD Textil Escudo
|
|
18.15
|
Footters
|
Girona – Alav茅s
|
|
18.30
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Chelsea – Newcastle
|
|
18.30
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Mallorca – Deportivo de La Coru帽a
|
|
20.30
|
LaLiga Tv / Gol
|
Real Oviedo – Tenerife
|
|
20.30
|
LaLiga / Canaria
|
Villarreal – Getafe
|
|
20.45
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Domingo, 13 de enero, 2019
|
Sydney FC – Adelaide United
|
|
08.00
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Perth Glory – Western Sydney
|
|
10.00
|
M Liga Camp.
|
SD Deusto – Basconia
|
|
11.15
|
Footters
|
Portugalete – Ordizia KE
|
|
11.30
|
Footters
|
Atl茅tico de Madrid – Levante
|
|
12.00
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
C贸rdoba – Rayo Majadahonda
|
|
12.00
|
LaLiga Tv
|
UD Sanse – Valladolid B
|
|
12.00
|
La Otra
|
Tudelano – Bilbao Athletic
|
|
12.00
|
Footters
|
Real Oviedo B – Barakaldo
|
|
12.00
|
VinxTv
|
Atl茅tico Baleares – Castell贸n
|
|
12.00
|
IB3 / 脌 Punt
|
Conquense – Ejea
|
|
12.00
|
Arag贸n Deportes
|
CD Ebro – Valencia Mestalla
|
|
12.00
|
Footters
|
Balomp茅dica Linense – UCAM Murcia
|
|
12.00
|
Footters
|
El Ejido 2012 – Melilla
|
|
12.00
|
Footters
|
Socu茅llamos – Toledo
|
|
12.00
|
CMM Play
|
Castelldefels – Martinenc
|
|
12.00
|
Footters
|
Alcobendas Sport – Villaverde Boetticher
|
|
12.00
|
Footters
|
Cerdanyola – Santboi脿
|
|
12.00
|
Footters
|
Fortuna D眉sseldorf – FC Bayern
|
|
13.00
|
SAT.1 M+Astra
|
EDF Logro帽o – Atl茅tico de Madrid
|
|
14.00
|
Gol
|
Borussia M枚nchengladbach – Hertha Berlin
|
|
14.10
|
SAT.1 M+Astra
|
Everton – Bournemouth
|
|
15.15
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Tercer y cuarto puestos
|
|
15.20
|
SAT.1 M+Astra
|
Alcorc贸n – Almer铆a
|
|
16.00
|
LaLiga Tv
|
Lugo – Deportivo de La Coru帽a
|
|
16.00
|
TVG web
|
Athletic Club – Sevilla FC
|
|
16.15
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Atl茅tico Tordesillas – La Ba帽eza
|
|
16.15
|
Footters
|
CD Minera – Ciudad de Murcia
|
|
16.15
|
Footters
|
Final
|
|
16.30
|
SAT.1 M+Astra
|
R谩pido Bouzas – Cultural Leonesa
|
|
16.30
|
TVG2
|
Barcelona B – Alcoyano
|
|
16.30
|
Esport3
|
Real Murcia – Atl茅tico Sanluque帽o
|
|
16.30
|
Footters
|
Tarazona – Sari帽ena
|
|
16.30
|
Arag贸n Deportes
|
Atl茅tico Tomelloso – La Solana
|
|
16.30
|
Footters
|
Ol铆mpico Totana – Los Garres
|
|
16.30
|
Footters
|
Guijuelo – Celta de Vigo B
|
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
Pontevedra – Unionistas
|
|
17.00
|
TVG2
|
Gimn谩stica Torrelavega – Real Uni贸n
|
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
Ontinyent – H茅rcules
|
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
CF Talavera – FC Jumilla
|
|
17.00
|
CMMPlay/Foott.
|
San Fernando – Atl茅tico Malague帽o
|
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
Don Benito – Recreativo de Huelva
|
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
Badajoz – Villanovense
|
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
Hu茅rcal-Overa – Mazarr贸n
|
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
CF Vimenor – SD Barreda
|
|
17.00
|
Footters
|
Rayo Ibense – Eldense
|
|
17.30
|
Footters
|
Tottenham – Manchester United
|
|
17.30
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Lugo – Extremadura UD
|
|
18.00
|
LaLiga Tv
|
Real Zaragoza – M谩laga
|
|
18.00
|
LaLiga / M Part.
|
Cornell脿 – UE Olot
|
|
18.00
|
Footters
|
FC Barcelona – Eibar
|
|
18.30
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Elche – Gimn脿stic Tarragona
|
|
20.00
|
LaLiga Tv
|
Real Betis – Real Madrid
|
|
20.45
|
LaLiga / M Part.
|
Olympique Marseille – AS Monaco
|
|
21.00
|
beIN Connect
|
Lunes, 14 de enero, 2019
|
Real Sociedad – Espanyol
|
|
21.00
|
Gol
|
Manchester City – Wolves
|
|
21.00
|
M Liga Camp.
|
Martes, 15 de enero, 2019
|
Real Valladolid – Getafe
|
|
19.30
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Valencia – Sporting de Gij贸n
|
|
21.30
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Mi茅rcoles, 16 de enero, 2019
|
Juventus – AC Milan
|
|
18.30
|
Por confirmar
|
Atl茅tico de Madrid – Girona
|
|
19.30
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Sevilla FC – Athletic Club
|
|
20.30
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Legan茅s – Real Madrid
|
|
21.30
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Jueves, 17 de enero, 2019
|
Real Sociedad – Real Betis
|
|
19.30
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
Espanyol – Villarreal
|
|
20.30
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|
FC Barcelona – Levante
|
|
21.30
|
LaLiga / beIN LL
|