Partidos Televisados del 28 al 30 de Noviembre
28 noviembre 2018 | Por lorenzo | Categoria:
PARTIDO |
COMPETICIĂN |
HORA |
CADENA |
---|---|---|---|
Miércoles, 28 de noviembre, 2018 |
|||
AtlĂ©tico de Madrid – AS Monaco |
Youth League |
14.00 |
M Liga Camp. |
Tottenham – Inter Milan |
Youth League |
14.00 |
M Liga Camp. 1 |
Paris Saint-Germain – Liverpool |
Youth League |
16.00 |
M Liga Camp. |
AtlĂ©tico de Madrid – AS Monaco |
Champions League |
18.55 |
M Liga Camp. |
Lokomotiv MoscĂș – Galatasaray |
Champions League |
18.55 |
M Liga Camp. |
Nueva Zelanda – España |
Copa Mundial Femenina Sub 17 |
20.00 |
Eurosport 1 |
Athletic Club – Huesca |
Copa del Rey |
20.45 |
M Liga / beIN L. |
Paris Saint-Germain – Liverpool |
Champions League |
21.00 |
M Liga Camp. |
Napoli – Zvezda Beograd |
Champions League |
21.00 |
M Liga Camp. |
Tottenham – Inter Milan |
Champions League |
21.00 |
M Liga Camp. |
PSV Eindhoven – FC Barcelona |
Champions League |
21.00 |
M Liga Camp. |
Borussia Dortmund – Club Brugge |
Champions League |
21.00 |
M Liga Camp. |
FC Porto – Schalke 04 |
Champions League |
21.00 |
M Liga Camp. |
MĂ©xico – CanadĂĄ |
Copa Mundial Femenina Sub 17 |
23.00 |
Eurosport 1 |
Jueves, 29 de noviembre, 2018 |
|||
Fluminense – AtlĂ©tico Paranaense |
Copa Sudamericana |
00.45 |
M Liga Camp. 1 |
Spartak MoscĂș – Rapid Wien |
Europa League |
16.50 |
M Liga Camp. 1 |
Astana – Dynamo Kyiv |
Europa League |
16.50 |
M Liga Camp. 2 |
Real Betis – Olympiakos |
Europa League |
18.55 |
Gol |
Bayer Leverkusen – PFC Ludogorets |
Europa League |
18.55 |
M Liga Camp. 7 |
AC Milan – Dudelange |
Europa League |
18.55 |
M Liga Camp. |
Vorskla Poltava – Arsenal |
Europa League |
18.55 |
M Liga Camp. 2 |
Qarabag FK – Sporting CP |
Europa League |
18.55 |
M Liga Camp. 3 |
Rosenborg – Celtic FC |
Europa League |
18.55 |
M Liga Camp. 4 |
Girondins Bordeaux – Slavia Praha |
Europa League |
18.55 |
M Liga Camp. 6 |
Anderlecht – Spartak Trnava |
Europa League |
18.55 |
M Liga Camp. 8 |
Zenit St. Petersburg – KĂžbenhavn |
Europa League |
18.55 |
M+ Dispositivos |
Fenerbahçe – GNK Dinamo Zagreb |
Europa League |
18.55 |
M+ Dispositivos |
Re Bull Salzburg – RB Leipzig |
Europa League |
18.55 |
M+ Dispositivos |
FC Zurich – AEK Larnaca |
Europa League |
18.55 |
M+ Dispositivos |
Standard de LiĂšge – Sevilla FC |
Europa League |
21.00 |
M Liga Camp. |
Rangers – Villarreal |
Europa League |
21.00 |
M Liga Camp. 2 |
Chelsea – PAOK FC |
Europa League |
21.00 |
M Liga Camp. 3 |
Apollon Limassol – Lazio |
Europa League |
21.00 |
M Liga Camp. 4 |
Eintracht Frakfurt – Olympique Marseille |
Europa League |
21.00 |
M Liga Camp. 5 |
Sarpsborg 08 – Besiktas |
Europa League |
21.00 |
M Liga Camp. 6 |
FKB Jablonec – Stade Rennais |
Europa League |
21.00 |
M Liga Camp. 7 |
Malmö FF – Genk |
Europa League |
21.00 |
M Liga Camp. 8 |
BATE Borisov – MOL Vidi |
Europa League |
21.00 |
M+ Dispositivos |
Krasnodar – Akhisar Belediyespor |
Europa League |
21.00 |
M+ Dispositivos |
Viernes, 30 de noviembre, 2018 |
|||
New York RB – Atlanta United |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
01.30 |
Eurosport 1 |
Junior – Santa Fe |
Copa Sudamericana |
01.45 |
M Liga Camp. |
Sporting KC – Portland Timbers |
Major League Soccer (MLS) |
03.30 |
Eurosport 1 |
Fortuna DĂŒsseldorf – Mainz 05 |
Liga Alemana (Bundesliga) |
20.30 |
LaLiga/M Liga C. |
Rayo Vallecano – Eibar |
Primera DivisiĂłn (Liga Santander) |
21.00 |
LaLiga / beIN L. |
Real Zaragoza – CĂĄdiz |
Segunda DivisiĂłn (LaLiga 1/2/3) |
21.00 |
LaLiga / Gol |
Cardiff City – Wolves |
Liga Inglesa (Premier League) |
21.00 |
M Liga Camp. |